Roster

2014-2015

PlayerGAPPSHGWPIMSAGASVGPPtsS%SV%
Blake Jarrett (A)480012200018120.000.00
Brendan Bergstresser000000000100.000.00
Drew McPherson17100180001880.000.00
Hunter Born (A)17000310001880.000.00
James Wressel6300040001890.000.00
Jarrett Esman33104225400018430.000.00
Kenneth Oldenburg12000160001730.000.00
Kevin Andrysiak4112012000018150.000.00
Kody Keller (C)2130001000018150.000.00
Logan Thorne000000000100.000.00
Max Renauldo000000000100.000.00
Nathan Frazier0200000001420.000.00
Nikolai Minka03000270001700.000.00
Riley Schwab13100190001840.000.00
Trevor Wason (C)14222125400018360.000.00